MonthWeekDay
June 2019
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
May 27, 2019May 28, 2019

3:30 pm: U14 Boy Magic Rep Training

3:30 pm: U14 Boy Magic Rep Training
May 29, 2019

5:00 pm: Referee Meeting

5:00 pm: Referee Meeting

6:00 pm: Mens Semi Finals

6:00 pm: Mens Semi Finals
May 30, 2019

4:00 pm: Private Training

4:00 pm: Private Training

5:00 pm: Referee Training Session

5:00 pm: Referee Training Session
May 31, 2019

3:45 pm: JUNIOR SEMI FINALS

3:45 pm: JUNIOR SEMI FINALS
June 1, 2019June 2, 2019

9:30 am: Wheelchair Basketball

9:30 am: Wheelchair Basketball

3:30 pm: U14 Rep Training Maryb & Hbay

3:30 pm: U14 Rep Training Maryb & Hbay

5:00 pm: Magic Womens & Men Team Training

5:00 pm: Magic Womens & Men Team Training
June 3, 2019

6:15 pm: Womens Semi Finals

6:15 pm: Womens Semi Finals
June 4, 2019

3:30 pm: U14 Boy Magic Rep Training

3:30 pm: U14 Boy Magic Rep Training

6:15 pm: Womens Semi Finals

6:15 pm: Womens Semi Finals
June 5, 2019June 6, 2019

4:00 am: Private Training

4:00 am: Private Training

6:15 pm: Womens Semi Finals

6:15 pm: Womens Semi Finals
June 7, 2019

3:45 pm: JUNIOR PRELIM FINALS

3:45 pm: JUNIOR PRELIM FINALS
June 8, 2019June 9, 2019

9:30 am: Wheelchair Basketball

9:30 am: Wheelchair Basketball

3:30 pm: U14 Boy Magic Rep Training

3:30 pm: U14 Boy Magic Rep Training

3:30 pm: U14 Boy Magic Rep Training

3:30 pm: U14 Boy Magic Rep Training

5:00 pm: Magic Womens Team Training

5:00 pm: Magic Womens Team Training
June 10, 2019

6:30 pm: Womens Prelim Finals

6:30 pm: Womens Prelim Finals
June 11, 2019

3:30 pm: U14 Boy Magic Rep Training

3:30 pm: U14 Boy Magic Rep Training

6:00 pm: Womens Prelim Finals

6:00 pm: Womens Prelim Finals
June 12, 2019

6:30 pm: Mens Prelim Finals

6:30 pm: Mens Prelim Finals
June 13, 2019

4:30 pm: Private Training

4:30 pm: Private Training

5:00 pm: Referee Training Session

5:00 pm: Referee Training Session

6:30 pm: Womens Prelim Finals

6:30 pm: Womens Prelim Finals
June 14, 2019

4:00 pm: JUNIOR GRAND FINALS

4:00 pm: JUNIOR GRAND FINALS
June 15, 2019

12:00 pm: Senior GRAND Finals

12:00 pm: Senior GRAND Finals
June 16, 2019

9:30 am: Wheelchair Basketball

9:30 am: Wheelchair Basketball

3:30 pm: U14 Boy Magic Rep Training

3:30 pm: U14 Boy Magic Rep Training
June 17, 2019June 18, 2019

3:30 pm: U14 Boy Magic Rep Training

3:30 pm: U14 Boy Magic Rep Training
June 19, 2019June 20, 2019June 21, 2019June 22, 2019June 23, 2019

9:30 am: Wheelchair Basketball

9:30 am: Wheelchair Basketball

3:30 pm: U14 Boy Magic Rep Training

3:30 pm: U14 Boy Magic Rep Training
June 24, 2019June 25, 2019

3:30 pm: U14 Boy Magic Rep Training

3:30 pm: U14 Boy Magic Rep Training
June 26, 2019June 27, 2019June 28, 2019June 29, 2019June 30, 2019

9:30 am: Wheelchair Basketball

9:30 am: Wheelchair Basketball

3:30 pm: U14 Boy Magic Rep Training

3:30 pm: U14 Boy Magic Rep Training